ZTE GBIC 1000BASE-SX SFP (multimode 500m/850nm, LC), SFP-GE-M500

Artikelnummer: 001_114608

ZTE GBIC 1000BASE-SX SFP (multimode 500m/850nm, LC), SFP-GE-M500

Kategorie: Startseite


54,54 €

inkl. 16% USt. , versandfreie Lieferung

knapper Lagerbestand


ZTE 1000BASE-SX SFP (multimode 500m/850nm, LC) SFP-GE-M500

Hersteller: ZTE
Artikelgewicht: 0,02 Kg
Kontaktdaten

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.